Folders |
2016 Results - College of New Jersey vs Rider Indoor DualPublished by
Licensed to Lawrenceville School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/5/2016 11:29 PM
2016 TCNJ VS Rider Dual - 2/5/2016
The Lawrenceville School Lavino Field House
Results
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Roberts, Miranda Rider 7.44 7.38 1 5
2 Kearney, Destiny Rider 7.40 7.45 1 3
3 Best, Brianna Rider 7.50 x7.46 2
4 Bennett, Morgyn Rider 7.30 x7.48 1
5 Celestin, Danielle TCNJ 7.40 7.50 1 2
6 Fraction, Lexie Rider 7.36 x7.52 1
7 Paciulli, Courtney TCNJ 7.55 7.55 1 1
8 Chadwick, Daria Rider 7.65 x7.62 2
9 Cucarese, Amanda TCNJ 7.55 x7.69 2
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Celestin, Danielle TCNJ 25.40 27.09 5
2 Shearer, Alexis Rider 28.00 28.98 3
3 Karras, Dakota Rider 30.00 29.59 2
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Georgia, Nicole Rider 58.15 59.92 1 5
2 Spriggs, Joy TCNJ 58.00 1:01.16 1 3
3 Mead, Emily TCNJ 59.80 1:01.39 1 2
4 Passaro, Alesia TCNJ 1:00.10 x1:02.11 2
5 Brand, Juliann Rider 1:01.50 1:02.20 2 1
6 Randolph, Kristen TCNJ 59.80 x1:02.54 2
7 Cotugno, Angela Rider 1:02.50 x1:03.60 3
8 Shearer, Alexis Rider 1:03.00 x1:04.57 3
9 McGourty, Meagan TCNJ 1:03.00 x1:04.63 3
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jaeger, Kathleen TCNJ 2:15.00 2:21.72 5
2 Hummel, Madeline Rider 2:16.00 2:21.84 3
3 Santora, Alex Rider 2:20.00 2:25.35 2
4 Fournier, Allison TCNJ 2:20.00 2:26.29 1
5 Cardone, Cassidy TCNJ 2:35.00 x2:43.04
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Welte, Stephanie Rider 5:05.00 5:07.75 5
2 Tattory, Madeleine TCNJ 5:16.00 5:13.33 3
3 Taylor, Lexie Rider 5:15.00 5:26.11 2
4 Faith, Abigail TCNJ 5:25.00 5:29.10 1
5 Chinery, Katie Rider 5:28.00 x5:39.36
6 Straub, Laura TCNJ 5:40.00 x5:47.04
7 Bean, Emma TCNJ 5:35.00 x5:51.09
8 Gagliardi, Ariana Rider 5:58.00 x6:04.86
9 Downes, Briann Rider 5:58.00 x6:04.88
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holzbaur, Erin TCNJ 10:30.00 10:23.31 5
2 Kinkead, Katie Rider 10:15.00 10:28.19 3
3 Mateescu, Nicolette Rider 10:16.29 10:31.03 2
4 Lerit, Marissa TCNJ 10:40.00 10:39.61 1
5 McGarrity, Megan Rider 10:30.00 x10:42.42
6 Martz, Carly TCNJ 10:40.00 x11:10.62
7 Sokoloff, Sarina TCNJ 11:14.95 x11:13.90
8 Cooper, Natalie TCNJ 11:00.00 x11:19.00
9 Paranjpe, Nina TCNJ 11:30.00 x11:39.25
10 Moore, Caroline TCNJ 11:30.00 x11:39.61
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chadwick, Daria Rider 8.33 8.31 5
2 Fraction, Lexie Rider 8.33 8.42 3
3 Roberts, Miranda Rider 8.38 x8.59
4 Karras, Dakota Rider 8.69 x8.69
5 McGourty, Meagan TCNJ 8.60 8.79 2
6 Cozzarelli, Danielle TCNJ 8.80 9.11 1
7 Rizzo, Abigail TCNJ 8.90 x9.29
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rider 'A' 1:43.50 1:49.53 5
1) Fraction, Lexie 2) Roberts, Miranda
3) Kearney, Destiny 4) Bennett, Morgyn
2 Tcnj 'A' 1:46.00 1:50.92 3
1) Celestin, Danielle 2) Cucarese, Amanda
3) McGourty, Meagan 4) Rizzo, Abigail
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tcnj 'A' 4:00.00 4:03.22 5
1) Spriggs, Joy 2) Mead, Emily
3) Jaeger, Kathleen 4) Randolph, Kristen
2 Rider 'A' 4:00.00 4:05.79 3
1) Georgia, Nicole 2) Rosenberger, Olivia
3) Maurer, Jennifer 4) Chadwick, Daria
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rider 'A' 9:25.00 9:46.66 5
1) Brand, Juliann 2) Hummel, Madeline
3) Welte, Stephanie 4) Santora, Alex
2 Tcnj 'A' 10:00.00 9:59.66 3
1) Fournier, Allison 2) Passaro, Alesia
3) Faith, Abigail 4) Tattory, Madeleine
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Chadwick, Daria Rider 1.70m 1.55m 5-01.00 5
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P P XO XX
2 Jaeger, Kathleen TCNJ 1.55m 1.50m 4-11.00 3
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O O O XXX
3 Scardino, Danielle TCNJ 1.55m J1.50m 4-11.00 2
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P O O XO XXX
4 McGourty, Meagan TCNJ 1.50m x1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XXO XP XXX
5 Georgia, Nicole Rider 1.55m 1.40m 4-07.00 1
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O P P X
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Roberts, Miranda Rider 3.60m 3.39m 11-01.50 5
3.09 3.24 3.39 3.60
O XO O XXX
2 Heft, Madison TCNJ 3.20m 3.24m 10-07.50 3
3.09 3.24 3.39
XO XXO XXX
3 Prentice, Tracy TCNJ 3.15m 3.09m 10-01.50 2
2.94 3.09 3.24
O XO XXX
4 Cozzarelli, Danielle TCNJ 3.00m x2.94m 9-07.75
2.79 2.94 3.09
XO XXO XXX
5 Brenn, Cara TCNJ 2.80m x2.49m 8-02.00
2.49 2.64
XO XXX
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Best, Brianna Rider 5.35m 5.40m 17-08.75 5
5.40m 5.09m PASS PASS 5.07m 5.12m
2 Rosenberger, Olivia Rider 5.35m 5.30m 17-04.75 3
5.27m 5.16m 5.30m 5.03m 5.05m PASS
3 Paciulli, Courtney TCNJ 5.10m 5.16m 16-11.25 2
5.16m 5.00m FOUL FOUL 5.03m 5.09m
4 Karras, Dakota Rider x5.10m 16-08.75
4.89m 5.10m 4.98m PASS PASS PASS
4 Maurer, Jennifer Rider 5.20m x5.10m 16-08.75
FOUL FOUL 5.10m 4.76m PASS PASS
6 Georgia, Nicole Rider 5.36m x5.00m 16-05.00
PASS 4.89m FOUL 5.00m PASS PASS
7 Rizzo, Abigail TCNJ 4.80m 4.74m 15-06.75 1
4.42m 4.65m 4.74m 4.71m 4.72m 4.54m
8 Scardino, Danielle TCNJ 4.60m x4.58m 15-00.50
FOUL 4.58m 4.35m 4.14m 4.39m FOUL
9 Forst, Kaitlyn TCNJ 4.50m x4.18m 13-08.75
FOUL 4.18m FOUL
-- Cucarese, Amanda TCNJ 5.40m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Rosenberger, Olivia Rider 11.65m 11.47m 37-07.75 5
11.12m 11.26m 11.28m 11.47m 10.54m PASS
2 Karras, Dakota Rider 11.12m 11.00m 36-01.25 3
10.80m 10.56m 10.32m 11.00m 10.81m 10.64m
3 Paciulli, Courtney TCNJ 11.30m 10.98m 36-00.25 2
10.50m 10.80m 10.98m FOUL FOUL 10.98m
4 Maurer, Jennifer Rider 10.70m x10.58m 34-08.50
FOUL 10.58m FOUL 10.42m FOUL 10.26m
5 Cozzarelli, Danielle TCNJ 9.90m 10.50m 34-05.50 1
10.44m FOUL 10.32m 10.50m 10.23m FOUL
6 Rizzo, Abigail TCNJ 9.75m x10.30m 33-09.50
9.52m 10.30m 9.80m 9.68m 9.25m FOUL
7 Scardino, Danielle TCNJ 10.00m x9.81m 32-02.25
FOUL FOUL 9.81m 9.45m 9.61m 9.37m
8 Forst, Kaitlyn TCNJ 9.50m x9.40m 30-10.25
FOUL FOUL 9.40m FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Berry, Ashley Rider 13.60m 13.78m 45-02.50 5
12.89m 13.68m FOUL 13.78m FOUL 12.76m
2 Cullen, Heather Rider 11.00m 10.07m 33-00.50 3
10.07m FOUL 8.87m FOUL FOUL 10.02m
3 Pignataro, Alexis Rider 11.35m x9.70m 31-10.00
9.70m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Nugent, Megan TCNJ 9.44m 8.69m 28-06.25 2
8.69m 8.13m 7.87m 8.66m 8.35m 8.37m
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Sandvig, Karoline Rider 16.53m 16.98m 55-08.50 5
FOUL 16.44m 15.78m 16.00m 16.98m 15.06m
2 Berry, Ashley Rider 14.96m 15.81m 51-10.50 3
14.37m FOUL 14.95m FOUL 15.81m FOUL
3 Cullen, Heather Rider 13.24m x13.47m 44-02.50
12.54m 12.10m 13.47m 12.50m 13.33m 12.92m
4 Pignataro, Alexis Rider 12.00m x12.97m 42-06.75
12.70m 12.97m 11.59m 11.90m 11.28m 11.90m
5 Ruszczyk, Allison TCNJ 9.90m 10.66m 34-11.75 2
FOUL 9.93m 10.66m 9.65m FOUL 10.16m
6 Nugent, Megan TCNJ 10.00m 10.35m 33-11.50 1
10.20m 9.85m 9.35m 10.35m 9.30m 9.78m
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Adams, Tyree Rider 6.61 6.62 1 5
2 Jefferson, Devon Rider 6.55 6.74 1 3
3 Harris, Jamie Rider 6.81 x6.83 2
4 Bhatti, Farukh TCNJ 6.60 6.91 1 2
5 Reubel, Christopher Rider 6.60 x6.91 1
6 Williams, Ben Rider 6.80 x6.96 2
7 Genoese, Nicholas TCNJ 6.90 6.97 2 1
8 Veltri, Justin Rider 6.60 x6.99 1
9 Dray, Kevin TCNJ 6.90 x7.27 1
10 Minick, Chris TCNJ 6.90 x7.33 2
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reubel, Christopher Rider 22.31 23.44 5
2 Williams, Kamal TCNJ 22.50 23.86 3
3 Thomas, Jalen Rider 22.60 24.43 2
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Abraham, Alvin Rider 49.22 50.40 1 5
2 Williams, Kamal TCNJ 49.60 51.49 1 3
3 Horberg, Andrew Rider 50.34 51.62 2 2
4 Calderaro, Brian Rider 51.00 x51.83 2
5 Hackley, Dalin Rider 51.00 x51.92 3
6 Osterhus, Nathan TCNJ 49.70 52.05 2 1
7 Day, Laron TCNJ 49.50 x52.40 1
8 Fitzpatrick, Demetrious Rider 51.02 x52.81 4
9 Ramos, Mario Rider 51.90 x53.14 4
10 Davis, Jordan Rider 51.00 x53.20 4
11 Alexander, Chris Rider 52.00 x53.67 4
12 Dray, Kevin TCNJ 52.80 x54.32 3
13 Bakarr, Yunisa Rider 53.50 x54.66 5
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Edwards, Darien Rider 1:52.00 1:54.80 1 5
2 Osterhus, Noah TCNJ 1:53.00 1:55.64 1 3
3 Wood, John TCNJ 1:53.50 1:56.55 1 2
4 Wilson, Brook Rider 1:54.00 1:57.10 2 1
5 Lynch, Daniel TCNJ 1:53.50 x1:57.13 1
6 McLaughlin, Tom Rider 1:53.00 x1:58.00 1
7 Arnold, Chris TCNJ 1:59.00 x2:00.21 2
8 Livecchi, Thomas TCNJ 2:00.00 x2:00.93 2
9 Mulqueen, Sean Rider 1:58.85 x2:03.81 2
10 Graham, Daniel Rider 2:03.00 x2:06.03 2
11 Pichardo, Stalin Rider 2:05.20 x2:06.64 2
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jackson, Johnathan Rider 4:19.00 4:21.21 5
2 Belay, Danniel Rider 4:19.00 4:21.98 3
3 Stouber, Jon TCNJ 4:25.00 4:23.80 2
4 Guiducci, Roberto TCNJ 4:27.00 4:25.71 1
5 Ardino, Anthony Rider 4:30.00 x4:25.95
6 Saponara, Matthew TCNJ 4:27.28 x4:28.20
7 Paduani, David Rider 4:33.00 x4:31.85
8 Mazzarella, Brandon TCNJ 4:24.62 x4:34.20
9 Prothero, Luke TCNJ 4:35.00 x4:35.72
10 Wood, Scott Rider 4:27.00 x4:37.41
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tedeschi, Andrew TCNJ 8:42.19 8:50.05 5
2 Savage, Scott TCNJ 8:45.00 8:50.80 3
3 Hayes, Jekabs TCNJ 8:57.46 x8:51.58
4 Knipper, Jon Rider 8:47.00 8:52.83 2
5 Grimm, Tyler TCNJ 8:46.85 x8:54.82
6 Szwetkowski, Connor Rider 9:05.00 8:57.66 1
7 Pinnola, Mike Rider 9:05.00 x9:06.36
8 Riley, Connor Rider 9:05.00 x9:10.84
9 Gordon, Andrew Rider 9:18.00 x9:17.00
10 Dritschel, Ryan Rider 9:05.00 x9:18.49
11 DeFroscia, Phil Rider 9:15.00 x9:18.86
12 Saydah, Theodore Rider 9:25.00 x9:25.70
13 Kontos, Nick Rider 9:05.00 x9:31.58
14 Mills, Anthony Rider 9:25.00 x9:53.36
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jefferson, Devon Rider 7.59 7.63 5
2 Patrick Jr., Christin Rider 7.60 7.64 3
3 Baxter, Juan Rider 7.75 x7.79
4 Alexander, Chris Rider 7.75 x7.84
5 Larkin, Michael TCNJ 7.80 8.33 2
6 Bhatti, Farukh TCNJ 7.70 8.45 1
7 Klopf, Kenneth TCNJ 7.95 x8.47
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rider 'A' 1:31.00 1:33.52 5
1) Abraham, Alvin 2) Reubel, Christopher
3) Thomas, Jalen 4) Haynes, Dameon
2 Tcnj 'A' 1:32.00 1:35.98 3
1) Dray, Kevin 2) Livecchi, Thomas
3) Klopf, Kenneth 4) Larkin, Michael
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rider 'A' 3:20.00 3:23.01 5
1) Edwards, Darien 2) Horberg, Andrew
3) Calderaro, Brian 4) Jefferson, Devon
2 Tcnj 'A' 3:23.00 3:23.94 3
1) Osterhus, Nathan 2) Williams, Kamal
3) Day, Laron 4) Osterhus, Noah
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tcnj 'A' 7:45.00 8:02.66 5
1) Lynch, Daniel 2) Arnold, Chris
3) Wood, John 4) Mazzarella, Brandon
2 Rider 'A' 7:41.98 8:26.87 3
1) McLaughlin, Tom 2) Ardino, Anthony
3) Wilson, Brook 4) Jackson, Johnathan
3 Rider 'B' 8:00.00 x8:28.27
1) Belay, Danniel 2) Mulqueen, Sean
3) Graham, Daniel 4) Pichardo, Stalin
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Patrick Jr., Christin Rider 2.04m 1.96m 6-05.00 5
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.05
O O O XXX
2 Bryant, Kyle Rider 2.04m 1.91m 6-03.25 3
1.86 1.91 1.96
O O XXX
3 Larkin, Michael TCNJ 1.93m 1.91m 6-03.25 2
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
XO O O XXX
4 Farrar, Timothy Rider 1.95m x1.81m 5-11.25
1.71 1.81 1.86
O O XXX
5 McNutt, Andrew TCNJ 1.88m 1.81m 5-11.25 1
1.76 1.81 1.86
O XO XXX
6 Camacho, Sebastian TCNJ x1.81m 5-11.25
1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86
O XO XXO XXX
7 Minick, Chris TCNJ 1.80m x1.71m 5-07.25
1.71 1.76
XXO XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Adamcik, Erik Rider 4.90m 4.43m 14-06.25 5
4.43 4.58
O XXX
2 Guglielmo, Chris TCNJ 4.40m 4.28m 14-00.50 3
3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43
O XO O XXX
3 Genoese, Nicholas TCNJ 4.00m 4.13m 13-06.50 2
3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28
O XO XXO XO XXX
4 Camp, Garrett Rider 4.30m 3.83m 12-06.75 1
3.83 3.98
O XXX
5 Jadoo, Vijesh Rider 3.65m x3.68m 12-00.75
3.53 3.68 3.83
O O XXX
-- Camacho, Sebastian TCNJ 4.00m NH
3.68
XXX
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Shuler, Shabazz Rider 7.23m 7.00m 22-11.75 5
FOUL FOUL 7.00m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Adams, Tyree Rider 7.30m 6.95m 22-09.75 3
FOUL FOUL 6.95m 6.88m PASS PASS
3 Killiebrew, Avery Rider 6.80m x6.50m 21-04.00
FOUL 6.50m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS
4 Horn, Michael Rider 6.65m x6.48m 21-03.25
FOUL 6.41m FOUL FOUL 6.48m 6.43m
5 Dowie, Ethan Rider 6.60m x6.43m 21-01.25
FOUL FOUL 6.43m 6.08m 6.35m FOUL
6 McNutt, Andrew TCNJ 6.55m 6.28m 20-07.25 2
6.21m 4.80m FOUL 4.40m 6.28m 5.47m
7 Fitzgerald, Alexis TCNJ 6.50m 5.70m 18-08.50 1
FOUL FOUL 5.48m 5.70m 5.58m FOUL
8 Minick, Chris TCNJ 5.96m x5.62m 18-05.25
FOUL 5.62m 5.16m 4.85m 5.04m 5.42m
-- Camacho, Sebastian TCNJ 5.80m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Killiebrew, Allen Rider 14.37m 14.50m 47-07.00 5
14.50m 13.82m 14.16m PASS PASS PASS
2 Adams, Tyree Rider 13.90m 14.06m 46-01.50 3
14.06m PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS
3 McNutt, Andrew TCNJ 14.28m 14.01m 45-11.75 2
14.01m FOUL 13.84m 13.90m FOUL 14.00m
4 Bryant, Kyle Rider 14.30m x13.85m 45-05.25
13.85m 13.61m 13.16m 13.35m 13.38m 13.68m
5 Horn, Michael Rider 13.00m x13.82m 45-04.25
12.86m 13.82m 13.44m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Killiebrew, Avery Rider 13.08m x13.68m 44-10.75
FOUL FOUL 13.52m 13.68m 13.65m FOUL
7 Farrar, Timothy Rider 13.50m x12.96m 42-06.25
12.96m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.94m
8 Dowie, Ethan Rider 13.00m x12.94m 42-05.50
FOUL 12.18m 12.72m 12.24m 12.62m 12.94m
9 Fitzgerald, Alexis TCNJ 13.00m 12.41m 40-08.75 1
12.30m 12.38m 12.41m 11.63m 12.14m 12.30m
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Wilks, Charles Rider 15.50m 15.98m 52-05.25 5
15.40m 15.50m FOUL 15.14m 15.82m 15.98m
2 Gaynor, David Rider 14.72m 15.46m 50-08.75 3
15.46m FOUL 13.67m 15.26m FOUL 14.72m
3 Brown, Marcell Rider 15.00m x14.16m 46-05.50
13.90m 14.05m 14.16m FOUL 13.87m FOUL
4 Castore, Bill TCNJ 13.50m 13.59m 44-07.00 2
12.97m 12.56m 13.59m 13.20m FOUL FOUL
5 Ratner, Joe TCNJ 13.28m 12.23m 40-01.50 1
11.42m 12.13m 12.14m 12.23m FOUL FOUL
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Wilks, Charles Rider 14.76m 14.95m 49-00.75 5
14.15m 13.37m 14.67m 14.60m 14.95m 14.95m
2 Clarke, Joe Rider 13.80m 13.26m 43-06.00 3
13.26m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.76m
3 Castore, Bill TCNJ 13.00m 12.18m 39-11.50 2
10.31m 9.75m 12.18m 11.36m 11.00m FOUL
4 Ratner, Joe TCNJ 11.25m 36-11.00 1
10.40m 9.78m FOUL 10.65m 10.70m 11.25m
5 Gaynor, David Rider 14.00m x10.70m 35-01.25
FOUL 8.77m 10.70m 10.20m 9.68m 10.39m
Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Rider 100 2) TCNJ 64
Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Rider 106 2) TCNJ 60
|